|
Young Horse Championships 2019 |
3 |
WESTON LAWN YOUNG HORSE QUALIFIER (5 YEAR OLDS) |
01/08/2019 |
|
Result
|
|
|
Posit.
|
Rider
no
|
Horse
Breading |
Rider
Owner |
Nation.
|
Winnings
|
Faults / Time
|
|
1
|
231
|
JAZZ 21
|
CHELSIE MOULT O/r |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
292
|
SHADES OF COOLEY
|
CAROLINE MARCH Caroline March |
|
11.00
|
|
0 / 55.32 - 0 / 33.63 -
|
|
1
|
344
|
CASCAVELLA II
|
ANNA STRAWSON Julie Edmunds |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
169
|
FAIRMONT III
|
JAYNE ANDREW |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
366
|
SILVANO ELITE
|
ADAM TAYLOR |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
291
|
PRONTISSIMO X
|
CAROLINE MARCH Caroline Gouriet |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
124
|
CISCO GOLD Z
|
FELICIA DAVISON O/r |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
405
|
CARABELLA CORDESSA
|
SEB HUGHES Carole |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
312
|
CHICANTO
|
HANNAH DOWNES |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
81
|
KADE HOF TEN ZOETENDAELE Z
|
JOSEPH TRUNKFIELD Emma Sweeney |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
428
|
VISTOCOR
|
THOMAS DOVKANTS |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
24
|
OTIS VAN DE DASHOEVE
|
BROOKE HUNTER Brooke Hunter |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
367
|
IMPERIAL DHYRENCOURT
|
CHARLOTTE TYSON |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
229
|
TABLINKSY VAN DE LAARSE HEIDE Z
|
SOPHIE PHILLIPS |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
48
|
JAMAICA EBH
|
BETHANIE KNIGHT |
|
11.00
|
|
0 / 62.02 - 0 / 36.54 -
|
|
1
|
178
|
JORISCO
|
ADAM BOTHAM |
|
11.00
|
|
0 / 61.40 - 0 / 38.36 -
|
|
1
|
246
|
ZLATAN Z
|
DEREK MORTON Derek Morton |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
34
|
JANE JX SCAIS
|
JOSIE OLEARY |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
235
|
JUSTUS
|
MILES PEARSON Miles Pearson |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
416
|
CORTINUS UHS
|
DECLAN IRVINE Victoria Wight |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
129
|
HALIDAS WHISPER
|
MAXIMILIAN SWANNE Euro Sport Horse |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
277
|
EASY TIGER IV
|
ANNA STRAWSON Sanda Nicol |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
403
|
ETOILE DU VILPION
|
EMMA SARGEANT Claire Davies |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
47
|
JULIUS 1
|
BETHANIE KNIGHT |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
159
|
HEART OF MEXICO
|
GEORGIA REYNOLDS Weston Lawns Stud |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
166
|
JORVIK STAR
|
SCARLETT WARD Kate Betteridge |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
484
|
DIAMANT DE JADORE
|
JOSEPH TRUNKFIELD |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
351
|
EMBER ROUGE
|
OLIVIA POOLE O/r |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
100
|
JOZIE V.D ZWINKHOEVE
|
PEGGY BAKER Michael Baker |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
385
|
UNIQUE MYSTIQUE
|
CLAIRE NEILSON-HANSEN S.crowley |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
324
|
OSPOMEROL
|
JACK STIRLING |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
18
|
OLIVIA VAN DE BARLEBUIS
|
COURTNEY YOUNG Marie Clark |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
84
|
MILLFIELD LYRIC
|
ELLEN BLACKBURN |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
1
|
289
|
CHIANNA II
|
CAROLINE MARCH Caroline March |
|
11.00
|
|
- -
|
|
|
294
|
J X HALE
|
TOM MONAGHAN |
|
|
|
0 / 63.30 - 0 / 53.76 -
|
|
|
222
|
JRP KASH N KANNY
|
TONI POTTS Toni Potts |
|
|
|
0 / 60.00 - 4 / 34.51 -
|
|
|
325
|
ELSTARD DU FETAN
|
JACK STIRLING |
|
|
|
4 / 60.29 - -
|
|
|
329
|
JUPITER PX
|
GEORGE BATEMAN |
|
|
|
4 / 63.44 - -
|
|
|
189
|
MONKS SPARTAN
|
CHRISTOPHER SMITH |
|
|
|
4 / 63.66 - -
|
|
|
158
|
CAPRIATI II
|
PAIGE BROADBENT |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
142
|
SFS ANNIKA
|
JOSHUA BRIDGE |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
143
|
VERDI'S JASMINE
|
LISA HALES Lisa Hales |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
145
|
JAMIROQUAI II
|
MILLIE ALLEN Peter Allen |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
151
|
JACKSON VI
|
GABY SUMNER |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
157
|
OSWALD VAN DE BEEKHOEVE
|
PAIGE BROADBENT |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
160
|
MARCOLANN
|
GEORGIA REYNOLDS Weston Lawns Stud |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
165
|
BEAUSTAR Z
|
SCARLETT WARD Peter Ward |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
167
|
DAVINCHI
|
SCARLETT WARD Peter Award |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
172
|
R JORDERMUS
|
KYLE HASSELL |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
177
|
JARGOON
|
IMOGEN YULE |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
155
|
JUST THIS ONE
|
SALLY LANE |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
75
|
VICTORY FLYING FOX
|
DAN DELSART |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
11
|
CASIRA W
|
LEE SAUNDERS |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
15
|
CONGALLERO ROYAL DCV
|
KATIE VAUGHAN Pippa Vaughan |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
21
|
GUESS WHAT CONGO
|
ALEX DEIGHTON Kerry Wilmot |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
28
|
JAKARTA III
|
HARRY SYKES Martin Galaszia |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
33
|
QUIDAMS IRISH EXPRESS
|
MEGAN ELLETT |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
42
|
TARKO
|
SOPHIE JANE STOCKDALE |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
141
|
Z STEF VD K
|
KIARRA HULME |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
68
|
JACK DANIELS
|
ABIGAL WALTERS Ruth Farris |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
126
|
OLINO VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL
|
ADELE RAND |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
83
|
AJS CROWN ROYALE
|
ELLEN BLACKBURN Ellen Blackburn |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
86
|
QUINTA VB Z
|
JACK MARKHAM |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
99
|
OKEY K VANT KATTENHEYE
|
KATY POOLE Katy Poole |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
112
|
SPLASH THE CASH
|
BETHANY ION O/r |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
113
|
CASIANO IV
|
BETHANY ION Bethany Ion |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
117
|
THE BISTO KID
|
TOM LIVESEY |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
213
|
BALOU BELLE
|
PIPPA ALLEN Ian Harriman |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
58
|
FATASIA
|
MICHAEL WALLACE |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
408
|
OBICARLOS R
|
KATIE ROSE |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
201
|
BLACKSON OÆJACK Z
|
ELIZABETH FORRESTER |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
346
|
JUPITER
|
HAYLEY WATCHORN Hayley Watchorn |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
349
|
ONYX VAN DE MOLENBRUG
|
OLIVIA POOLE O/r |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
350
|
STX MEX
|
OLIVIA POOLE O/r |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
353
|
KEAMORE QUALITY CRUZ
|
RYAN PAGE Di Fairclough |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
280
|
ORTHILIA VAN DORPERHEIDE
|
MADISON ROSE O/r |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
371
|
COULANCE Z II
|
CLAIRE ROBERTSON |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
276
|
ELPIT VAN BEEK Z
|
ANNA STRAWSON O/r |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
446
|
JOLLY COEUR B
|
BARBARA MAYO |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
49
|
INTRO I
|
BETHANIE KNIGHT |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
483
|
AMOROK UK
|
JOSEPH TRUNKFIELD |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
485
|
BASKIN GLASGOW RED
|
JOSEPH TRUNKFIELD |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
482
|
JAZZLYNN
|
SOPHIE GARFIELD-BENNETT Emma Bennett |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
93
|
ORLANDO VAN T BROEKEND
|
TAHNIA JORDAN JONES Julie Jordan |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
174
|
JAMES BOND III
|
CHAISE PURCELL |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
262
|
OMAL DES TER VINKE
|
LAUREN SAPSTED |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
3
|
TEMPLE TORNILLO
|
ANDREA SEAL |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
202
|
EMIRATE BOY
|
ELIZABETH FORRESTER |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
119
|
MANZANITA
|
JESSICA BOTHAM |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
225
|
CALCOURT ADJE T
|
MILLICENT CORNOCK Laura Butchart |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
230
|
COME WITH ME
|
CHELSIE MOULT O/r |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
281
|
OLIVER VD HEMELSESCHOOT
|
MADISON ROSE Levi Critchlow |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
263
|
BOURANI
|
JESSICA CROSBY Pamela Crosby |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
198
|
JACKPOT VII
|
LILY BEVERIDGE |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
270
|
ODENSE VAN HET KLAUWENHOF
|
LAUREN SAPSTED |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
295
|
J POP IDOL
|
TOM MONAGHAN |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
|
297
|
BARBARA ** DAY TICKET **
|
TOM MONAGHAN |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
348
|
JOERINDY
|
OLIVIA POOLE O/r |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
342
|
JAGGER
|
BRETT KENYON |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
239
|
SHANNONDALE BENJAMIN
|
ZOE BRYSON Zoe Bryson |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
|