|
Young Horse Championships 2019 |
2 |
WESTON LAWN YOUNG HORSE QUALIFIER (4 YEAR OLDS) |
01/08/2019 |
|
Result
|
|
|
Posit.
|
Rider
no
|
Horse
Breading |
Rider
Owner |
Nation.
|
Winnings
|
Faults / Time
|
|
1
|
414
|
KWARONIA TN
|
JOANNE SMYTH Joanne Smyth |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 56.71 - 0 / 35.10 -
|
|
1
|
5
|
CHAMPUS BU Z
|
JOSEPH TRUNKFIELD |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 59.42 - 0 / 34.59 -
|
|
1
|
12
|
AMAR DE LEAU
|
LORNA STEVEN |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 64.82 - 0 / 37.12 -
|
|
1
|
110
|
LEO SANTOS VD GANGERHOEVE
|
BETHANY ION O/r |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 61.89 - 0 / 35.51 -
|
|
1
|
111
|
KIRK DOUGLAS
|
BETHANY ION O/r |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 62.19 - 0 / 37.51 -
|
|
1
|
136
|
COOLNORRAN LIBBALOU
|
CHARLIE JONES |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 60.54 - 0 / 37.28 -
|
|
1
|
140
|
CARTIER 666
|
MONICA BALLARD |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 60.60 - 0 / 35.89 -
|
|
1
|
144
|
EMERALD BLUE
|
STEPHEN CROSBY Peter Allen |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 59.58 - 0 / 35.35 -
|
|
1
|
148
|
FOR THE LIFE
|
SOPHIE PARKINS Sophie Parkins |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 54.97 - 0 / 33.08 -
|
|
1
|
150
|
KINGPIN III
|
BILLIE HALL Stacey Hancock |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 59.58 - 0 / 33.01 -
|
|
1
|
153
|
KITTY III
|
ALLANA CLUTTERBUCK |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 56.52 - 0 / 34.37 -
|
|
1
|
176
|
SILENT WHISPER
|
GEORGINA |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 61.22 - 0 / 33.84 -
|
|
1
|
211
|
BURNT TOAST
|
STEPHEN CROSBY S Lambert |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 58.35 - 0 / 33.49 -
|
|
1
|
209
|
FIZZY TART
|
PIPPA ALLEN Anne Bedford |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 54.89 - 0 / 33.41 -
|
|
1
|
191
|
KATOTI
|
CHRISTOPHER SMITH |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 58.78 - 0 / 36.63 -
|
|
1
|
242
|
CORDOBA PB
|
DEREK MORTON Science Supplements |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 59.32 - 0 / 34.04 -
|
|
1
|
243
|
BP KO JAK
|
DEREK MORTON Science Supplements |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 58.74 - 0 / 34.83 -
|
|
1
|
244
|
HEREABOUTS
|
DEREK MORTON |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 58.89 - 0 / 35.60 -
|
|
1
|
245
|
KARMENSINA VH HEECHHEIM
|
DEREK MORTON |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 54.61 - 0 / 32.74 -
|
|
1
|
265
|
LATIN GRAAF
|
SINEAD HALL Stacey Hancock |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 59.16 - 0 / 33.49 -
|
|
1
|
271
|
GREENACRES ZANETTO
|
DANIELLE FARNSWORTH |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 60.28 - 0 / 34.60 -
|
|
1
|
337
|
KHARTOUM III
|
BRETT KENYON |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 58.51 - 0 / 34.64 -
|
|
1
|
273
|
OPTIMUS III
|
SOPHIE STRAWSON |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 59.71 - 0 / 34.63 -
|
|
1
|
272
|
E.MAIL
|
DANIELLE FARNSWORTH |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 56.90 - 0 / 33.02 -
|
|
1
|
380
|
KALESCA
|
ELLEN MCPHERSON Lesley Mcroberts |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 55.09 - 0 / 34.73 -
|
|
1
|
25
|
PIXIE VAN DE BUCXTALE
|
HELENA LEAL PEDROSA |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 57.88 - 0 / 36.88 -
|
|
1
|
247
|
CALAITE VAN GENERHESE
|
EMMA SARGEANT |
|
9.00
|
|
0 / 59.26 - 0 / 40.27 -
|
|
|
30
|
NOBLE LUXURY
|
CHARLOTTE CALEB |
|
|
|
0 / 52.28 - 4 / 31.32 -
|
|
|
274
|
KANDAHAR III
|
SOPHIE STRAWSON |
|
|
|
0 / 57.80 - 4 / 34.41 -
|
|
|
258
|
TALENT VANT GELLUTT Z
|
HOLLY BROAD Holly Broad |
|
|
|
0 / 61.61 - 4 / 35.03 -
|
|
|
362
|
LAMBORGHINI
|
JEMMA COBURN |
|
|
|
0 / 58.35 - 4 / 35.27 -
|
|
|
123
|
FORTUNUS DELA CHAPELLE
|
FELICIA DAVISON |
|
|
|
0 / 60.31 - 4 / 36.57 -
|
|
|
193
|
KNOCK OUT
|
CHRISTOPHER SMITH |
|
|
|
0 / 63.71 - 4 / 38.76 -
|
|
|
27
|
KAMILLA KHATOON
|
HARRY SYKES Martin Galaszia |
|
|
|
0 / 59.85 - 8 / 34.20 -
|
|
|
109
|
SPECTRE RS
|
GREGORY HILL |
|
|
|
0 / 61.22 - 8 / 38.28 -
|
|
|
347
|
RIVER FIELD CORNET CHIN
|
BENJAMIN CLARK |
|
|
|
0 / 61.93 - 8 / 38.62 -
|
|
|
208
|
KLEIN STARGETTE
|
PIPPA ALLEN V Tulloch |
|
|
|
0 / 62.66 - 8 / 49.59 -
|
|
|
390
|
MAXIMUM STAR
|
LLOYD ROYLE O/r |
|
|
|
0 / 57.89 - 16 / 33.87 -
|
|
|
10
|
KATOUR
|
CHARLOTTE LITTLEWOOD O/r |
|
|
|
4 / 54.58 - -
|
|
|
128
|
OUTCLASS
|
MAXIMILIAN SWANNE 17983 Euro Sport Horse |
|
|
|
4 / 54.80 - -
|
|
|
363
|
LIMBO CRACKER
|
JEMMA COBURN |
|
|
|
4 / 56.02 - -
|
|
|
364
|
KIROCCO ELITE
|
ADAM TAYLOR |
|
|
|
4 / 56.97 - -
|
|
|
82
|
CALAIS JUNIOR VAN GENERHESE Z
|
ELLEN BLACKBURN |
|
|
|
4 / 58.16 - -
|
|
|
268
|
RENKUM IRCO INISH
|
ELLIE CHIRNSIDE Ellie Chirnside |
|
|
|
4 / 58.77 - -
|
|
|
62
|
KABIBI
|
JO TRUNKFIELD |
|
|
|
4 / 58.87 - -
|
|
|
212
|
CHESTERTON GF
|
STEPHEN CROSBY Pippa Allen |
|
|
|
4 / 58.87 - -
|
|
|
192
|
KAY III
|
CHRISTOPHER SMITH |
|
|
|
4 / 58.98 - -
|
|
|
365
|
OBOS ELITE
|
ADAM TAYLOR |
|
|
|
4 / 60.13 - -
|
|
|
98
|
OPIUM VAN DE FRIUTKOF
|
DECLAN IRVINE Vicky Stewart |
|
|
|
4 / 60.65 - -
|
|
|
73
|
KOUMBA
|
DAN DELSART |
|
|
|
4 / 61.32 - -
|
|
|
404
|
BRAVE HEART VOLO
|
SEB HUGHES Lauren Gutteridge |
|
|
|
4 / 61.41 - -
|
|
|
269
|
KELLING STAR
|
MICHAEL JONES Beverley Widdowson |
|
|
|
4 / 62.22 - -
|
|
|
228
|
KALAMITY
|
MILLICENT CORNOCK Milli Cornock |
|
|
|
4 / 62.29 - -
|
|
|
384
|
SIR AITINKUM
|
ZARA THAIN O/r |
|
|
|
4 / 62.40 - -
|
|
|
171
|
KJERSTI
|
KYLE HASSELL |
|
|
|
4 / 62.44 - -
|
|
|
252
|
DOUBLE M JORDON
|
BENJAMIN CLARK Julian Mincher |
|
|
|
4 / 63.73 - -
|
|
|
197
|
KYRA I
|
LILY BEVERIDGE |
|
|
|
5 / 65.37 - -
|
|
|
170
|
KANSAS II
|
KYLE HASSELL |
|
|
|
5 / 69.60 - -
|
|
|
66
|
PIQUE BRS VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE
|
HARRIET CROSBIE BARCROFT Harriet Crosbie Barcroft |
|
|
|
8 / 59.17 - -
|
|
|
327
|
OS TRINIDAD ** DAY TICKET **
|
SHANE OMERA |
|
|
|
8 / 61.93 - -
|
|
|
116
|
429897 KAWABUNGA
|
KATY POOLE |
|
|
|
12 / 55.92 - -
|
|
|
210
|
MPF ARISTELLA
|
PIPPA ALLEN Christina Foley |
|
|
|
19 / 79.51 - -
|
|
|
9
|
KWINTERO FORTUNA
|
SAMANTHA KETTLE Samantha Kettle |
|
|
|
31 / 87.08 - -
|
|
|
92
|
COLMINE-K VANT KATTENHEYE Z
|
SOPHIE HILLIER Sophie Hillier |
|
|
|
37 / 85.56 - -
|
|
|
279
|
GREAT FIREWALL M25
|
MADISON ROSE O/r |
|
|
|
E / 0.00 - -
|
|
|
85
|
FORMULA ONE VMZ
|
HANNAH WARD |
|
|
|
E / 0.00 - -
|
|
|
420
|
IMPERIUM ETYPES PICO
|
RYAN HARRISON Ryan Harrison |
|
|
|
E / 0.00 - -
|
|
|
32
|
SLANEY KINGS CRUISE MASTER
|
MEGAN ELLETT |
|
|
|
E / 0.00 - -
|
|
|
326
|
OS SAINT THOMAS
|
JACK STIRLING |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
|