|
Young Horse Championships |
15 |
Weston Lawns Young Horse 5 Year Old Qualifier |
03/08/2018 |
|
Result
|
|
|
Posit.
|
Rider
no
|
Horse
Breading |
Rider
Owner |
Nation.
|
Winnings
|
Faults / Time
|
|
1
|
180
|
NJM ROBBIE HOSIRE
|
NYAH MILWARD Anita Milward |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
207
|
BROOKLODGE MERRYMAN
|
DEREK MORTON Zoe Snedker |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
79
|
WHISPER T
|
MENNELL WATSON 17983 Euro Sport Horse |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
418
|
IMERALDRETTO I
|
JOSEPH TRUNKFIELD Elizabeth Macklin |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
417
|
IVORY
|
JOSEPH TRUNKFIELD Sean Conway |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
3
|
WEST LIFE
|
TAMSIN CONYERS Tamsin Conyers |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
60
|
IRYOLGA RE
|
LAURA JACKSON Laura Jackson |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
612
|
NEDIVA Z
|
SARAH WINTERBOTTOM Amanda Plews |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
308
|
IVORY ROC
|
LAURA CHARLEY Laura Charley |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
41
|
ICASALL
|
JODIE MAHER Jodie Maher |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
529
|
IRANTA
|
MEGAN JAMES Jessica Dimmock |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
81
|
PHOEBE RED RIVERS PRIDE
|
MENNELL WATSON Jane Thompson |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
492
|
BISHOPSTONS I AM THE MAN
|
DECLAN IRVINE Angela Geddie |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
116
|
INDEPENDENCE TN
|
ADAM ELLERY Wayne Cox |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
336
|
LEGALAND FAIRY
|
COLIN KEELING Ruby Pointer |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
491
|
DAIMOND Z
|
DECLAN IRVINE Declan Irvine |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
221
|
OKKATO 11
|
SOPHIE STRAWSON Sophie Strawson |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
80
|
FINAL CODE
|
MENNELL WATSON 17983 Euro Sport Horse |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
145
|
IZACALVE
|
AMY PRITCHARD Amanda Pritchard |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
603
|
FENTON III
|
JAKE ROSE Jake Rose |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
305
|
SUMAS KAPACINO
|
HOLLY SMITH Holly Smith |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
306
|
SES SALUTE
|
CLAIRE NEILSON-HANSEN Matthew Pike |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
463
|
ELEGANT DOLLARDS
|
RYAN OSULLIVAN Ross Irving |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
564
|
ITOBALIA-H
|
DANIEL BARNES Daniel Barnes |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
83
|
IRENA G
|
LAUREN ROSS Lauren Ross |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
141
|
NORTE DAME M
|
REBECCA MAHER Mark Maher |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
589
|
IVANDA I
|
DAVID WINGROVE David Wingrove |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
28
|
DALIFRANE CHALUSSE
|
LORNA STEVEN Lorna Steven |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
281
|
MEXIKANN
|
THOMAS DOVKANTS Weston Lawns Stud |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
602
|
I CASHINNI
|
JOANNE SMYTH Joanne Smyth |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
12
|
INEVITABLE RS
|
HOLLIE LANSDOWNE Hollie Lansdowne |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
1
|
434
|
TGF JUNIOR
|
STEPHEN CROSBY Trevor Farrington |
|
7.00
|
|
0 / 90.00 - -
|
|
|
231
|
NEWTON QUALITY
|
GEORGE BATEMAN George Bateman |
|
|
|
4 / 74.65 - -
|
|
|
456
|
ILESTA BLUE TW
|
ELIZABETH FORRESTER Elizabeth Forrester |
|
|
|
4 / 75.34 - -
|
|
|
280
|
CEAUSESCY Z
|
THOMAS DOVKANTS Aaron Jones |
|
|
|
4 / 77.54 - -
|
|
|
378
|
GOLD CHIPPY
|
LLOYD ROYLE Lloyd Royle |
|
|
|
4 / 77.61 - -
|
|
|
162
|
IVA
|
SIOBHAN EDMUNDS Siobhan Edmunds |
|
|
|
4 / 79.49 - -
|
|
|
259
|
SIRE DE LA TOUR Z
|
JEANETTE POWELL Jeanette Powell |
|
|
|
4 / 79.61 - -
|
|
|
352
|
VISTOGRAND
|
LEO LAMB Carron Nicol |
|
|
|
4 / 80.70 - -
|
|
|
42
|
RENKUM CALAMITY
|
KATHERINE FORD Katherine Ford |
|
|
|
4 / 81.51 - -
|
|
|
455
|
IZAKARA A
|
ELIZABETH FORRESTER Elizabeth Forrester |
|
|
|
4 / 82.34 - -
|
|
|
262
|
ONE CLARIMO
|
GEORGINA BURCHMORE-EAMES Abbe Burchmore-eames |
|
|
|
4 / 83.90 - -
|
|
|
44
|
INDORAIN V D ELSAKKER
|
HELEN RAY Helen Ray |
|
|
|
4 / 92.95 - -
|
|
|
174
|
VIARADA DREE BOEKEN
|
CHARLOTTE LITTLEWOOD Charlotte Littlewood |
|
|
|
8 / 70.42 - -
|
|
|
146
|
IDENTITY II
|
AMY PRITCHARD Amanda Pritchard |
|
|
|
8 / 73.53 - -
|
|
|
278
|
CAVATAAL G
|
THOMAS DOVKANTS Sally Lane |
|
|
|
8 / 73.99 - -
|
|
|
6
|
FANTINA
|
SALLY DEARING Karen Howarth |
|
|
|
8 / 74.38 - -
|
|
|
156
|
CHACOAS SHOWTIME
|
LIANE SMITH Louise Earp |
|
|
|
8 / 75.77 - -
|
|
|
29
|
DUBAY Z
|
LORNA STEVEN Lorna Steven |
|
|
|
8 / 75.93 - -
|
|
|
68
|
NOBLES VD MEILEGEM Z
|
GRACE MAHER Grace Maher |
|
|
|
8 / 75.99 - -
|
|
|
279
|
COLD PLAY
|
THOMAS DOVKANTS Aaron Jones |
|
|
|
8 / 76.45 - -
|
|
|
565
|
NE TOUCHE PAS VAN DE ROSTAL
|
MEGAN BOULTON Tracey Boulton |
|
|
|
8 / 76.86 - -
|
|
|
261
|
IDYLLE
|
GEORGINA BURCHMORE-EAMES Georgina Burchmore-eames |
|
|
|
8 / 78.06 - -
|
|
|
69
|
ISABELLA W
|
GRACE MAHER Grace Maher |
|
|
|
8 / 80.25 - -
|
|
|
360
|
DAMIAN II
|
CARRON NICOL Carron Nicol |
|
|
|
8 / 80.50 - -
|
|
|
363
|
CHILINKI
|
KAREN YOUNG Karen Young |
|
|
|
8 / 80.84 - -
|
|
|
300
|
GROUNDBREAKER
|
HOLLY SMITH Steph Callwood |
|
|
|
12 / 74.43 - -
|
|
|
31
|
LADY ILANDE
|
FREYA WINTER Carianne Winter |
|
|
|
12 / 76.94 - -
|
|
|
143
|
CORLOTI
|
DANIEL MCGLYNN John Bosher |
|
|
|
12 / 78.18 - -
|
|
|
251
|
CRIKEY OREILLY
|
TALLULAH RANDALL Samantha Spencer |
|
|
|
12 / 87.11 - -
|
|
|
446
|
ROYAL MISSION 425556
|
PEGGY BAKER Mike Baker |
|
|
|
12 / 91.48 - -
|
|
|
392
|
SKYFALL II
|
JULIET MAHER Seamus Maher |
|
|
|
22 / 98.32 - -
|
|
|
373
|
TEMPLEPATRICK TANGO
|
BILLIE HALL Stacey Hancock |
|
|
|
E / 0.00 - -
|
|
|
309
|
CAMPO COOL Z
|
HELEN WATCHORN Helen Watchorn |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
50
|
MPF MAXIMUS ZR
|
CHRISTINA FOLEY Christina Foley |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
49
|
HENDRIKJE M
|
CHRISTINA FOLEY Christina Foley |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
344
|
IOKANGA
|
JAMIE WINGROVE Jamie Wingrove |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
345
|
INIESTA KS
|
JAMIE WINGROVE Kevin Sleap |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
138
|
LORD BYRON HILDARE
|
PAUL GAFF Anna Sims Hilditch |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
|