|
Young Horse Championships |
3 |
Weston Lawns Young Horse 5 Year Old Qualifier |
02/08/2018 |
|
Result
|
|
|
Posit.
|
Rider
no
|
Horse
Breading |
Rider
Owner |
Nation.
|
Winnings
|
Faults / Time
|
|
1
|
324
|
DURANGO M A
|
CHARLOTTE BARRY Charlotte Barry |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
336
|
LEGALAND FAIRY
|
COLIN KEELING Ruby Pointer |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
452
|
CLINTA Z
|
DAVID COOMBS Carron Nicol |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
374
|
LANDOWN NEW EDITION
|
MICHAEL POTTER Lee Penny |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
204
|
BIANCA DU ROUET
|
HELEN REES Helen Rees |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
200
|
CHAPLAIN
|
ADAM BOTHAM Jessica Botham |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
166
|
NISTRIA E
|
FRANCESCA JOHNSON Melanie Davies |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
352
|
VISTOGRAND
|
LEO LAMB Carron Nicol |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
221
|
OKKATO 11
|
SOPHIE STRAWSON Sophie Strawson |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
81
|
PHOEBE RED RIVERS PRIDE
|
MENNELL WATSON Jane Thompson |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
299
|
MATCH MAKER
|
HOLLY SMITH Steph Callwood |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
259
|
SIRE DE LA TOUR Z
|
JEANETTE POWELL Jeanette Powell |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
305
|
SUMAS KAPACINO
|
HOLLY SMITH Holly Smith |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
261
|
IDYLLE
|
GEORGINA BURCHMORE-EAMES Georgina Burchmore-eames |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
382
|
CHELLANO
|
DYLAN PERRY Eleri Perry |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
168
|
IBIZA II
|
ANGELA THOMPSON Melanie Davies |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
42
|
RENKUM CALAMITY
|
KATHERINE FORD Katherine Ford |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
429
|
INOVATION
|
PIPPA ALLEN Anne Bedford |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
457
|
TJ DAKOTA
|
ELIZABETH FORRESTER Elizabeth Forrester |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
69
|
ISABELLA W
|
GRACE MAHER Grace Maher |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
368
|
I LOVE DES CHARMES
|
KATIE ROSE Marcus Kirk |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
345
|
INIESTA KS
|
JAMIE WINGROVE Kevin Sleap |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
298
|
IFNOTWHYNOT
|
HOLLY SMITH Holly Smith |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
188
|
SOLSBOROUGH ZIVA
|
JULIAN MINCHER Julian Mincher |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
172
|
DARKSIDE DESIRE
|
CHLOE REYNOLDS Michael Mckinlay |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
378
|
GOLD CHIPPY
|
LLOYD ROYLE Lloyd Royle |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
61
|
VINELLA X
|
LAURA JACKSON Nicole Moore |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
477
|
CASTELL IANNA
|
DAVID COOMBS GYDE David Coombs Gyde |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
492
|
BISHOPSTONS I AM THE MAN
|
DECLAN IRVINE Angela Geddie |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
529
|
IRANTA
|
MEGAN JAMES Jessica Dimmock |
|
9.50
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
120
|
INDEPENDER JWB
|
ANNIE BELLAMY Annie Bellamy |
|
|
|
1 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
306
|
SES SALUTE
|
CLAIRE NEILSON-HANSEN Matthew Pike |
|
|
|
2 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
28
|
DALIFRANE CHALUSSE
|
LORNA STEVEN Lorna Steven |
|
|
|
2 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
308
|
IVORY ROC
|
LAURA CHARLEY Laura Charley |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
6
|
FANTINA
|
SALLY DEARING Karen Howarth |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
83
|
IRENA G
|
LAUREN ROSS Lauren Ross |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
455
|
IZAKARA A
|
ELIZABETH FORRESTER Elizabeth Forrester |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
218
|
CALSON
|
SOPHIE FAWCETT David Rogers |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
79
|
WHISPER T
|
MENNELL WATSON 17983 Euro Sport Horse |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
231
|
NEWTON QUALITY
|
GEORGE BATEMAN George Bateman |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
481
|
KL CROSBYKANN
|
LOUISE SAYWELL Billy Twomey |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
180
|
NJM ROBBIE HOSIRE
|
NYAH MILWARD Anita Milward |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
68
|
NOBLES VD MEILEGEM Z
|
GRACE MAHER Grace Maher |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
360
|
DAMIAN II
|
CARRON NICOL Carron Nicol |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
207
|
BROOKLODGE MERRYMAN
|
DEREK MORTON Zoe Snedker |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
251
|
CRIKEY OREILLY
|
TALLULAH RANDALL Samantha Spencer |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
80
|
FINAL CODE
|
MENNELL WATSON 17983 Euro Sport Horse |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
29
|
DUBAY Z
|
LORNA STEVEN Lorna Steven |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
60
|
IRYOLGA RE
|
LAURA JACKSON Laura Jackson |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
434
|
TGF JUNIOR
|
STEPHEN CROSBY Trevor Farrington |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
130
|
KAMELIA LH
|
MICHAEL POTTER Amanda Semple |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
456
|
ILESTA BLUE TW
|
ELIZABETH FORRESTER Elizabeth Forrester |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
217
|
INTENSE N
|
SOPHIE FAWCETT David Rogers |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
279
|
COLD PLAY
|
THOMAS DOVKANTS Aaron Jones |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
262
|
ONE CLARIMO
|
GEORGINA BURCHMORE-EAMES Abbe Burchmore-eames |
|
|
|
5 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
167
|
ZEBERMILL
|
FRANCESCA JOHNSON Angela Thompson |
|
|
|
5 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
442
|
T55 PIPPA 425020
|
YASMINE SAUNDERS Diana Fairclough |
|
|
|
6 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
491
|
DAIMOND Z
|
DECLAN IRVINE Declan Irvine |
|
|
|
6 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
12
|
INEVITABLE RS
|
HOLLIE LANSDOWNE Hollie Lansdowne |
|
|
|
6 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
278
|
CAVATAAL G
|
THOMAS DOVKANTS Sally Lane |
|
|
|
8 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
165
|
NEA VAN HET AUDGOED
|
ANGELA THOMPSON Angela Thompson |
|
|
|
8 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
300
|
GROUNDBREAKER
|
HOLLY SMITH Steph Callwood |
|
|
|
8 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
344
|
IOKANGA
|
JAMIE WINGROVE Jamie Wingrove |
|
|
|
8 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
44
|
INDORAIN V D ELSAKKER
|
HELEN RAY Helen Ray |
|
|
|
8 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
171
|
DARJEELING DESIR
|
CHLOE REYNOLDS Michael Mckinlay |
|
|
|
8 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
162
|
IVA
|
SIOBHAN EDMUNDS Siobhan Edmunds |
|
|
|
8 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
281
|
MEXIKANN
|
THOMAS DOVKANTS Weston Lawns Stud |
|
|
|
8 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
3
|
WEST LIFE
|
TAMSIN CONYERS Tamsin Conyers |
|
|
|
8 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
156
|
CHACOAS SHOWTIME
|
LIANE SMITH Louise Earp |
|
|
|
8 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
31
|
LADY ILANDE
|
FREYA WINTER Carianne Winter |
|
|
|
8 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
143
|
CORLOTI
|
DANIEL MCGLYNN John Bosher |
|
|
|
10 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
271
|
I LUNA L
|
JOHN STEELS John Steels |
|
|
|
12 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
141
|
NORTE DAME M
|
REBECCA MAHER Mark Maher |
|
|
|
12 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
425
|
IRIS
|
DAVID WILSON David Wilson |
|
|
|
13 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
280
|
CEAUSESCY Z
|
THOMAS DOVKANTS Aaron Jones |
|
|
|
14 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
41
|
ICASALL
|
JODIE MAHER Jodie Maher |
|
|
|
16 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
213
|
REMUS THIRD TIME LUCKY
|
RYAN PAGE Gemma Turvey |
|
|
|
16 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
235
|
FAHRENHEIT LL
|
GEORGE BATEMAN Louise Cabezas |
|
|
|
20 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
363
|
CHILINKI
|
KAREN YOUNG Karen Young |
|
|
|
25 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
446
|
ROYAL MISSION 425556
|
PEGGY BAKER Mike Baker |
|
|
|
27 / 107.52 - -
|
|
|
463
|
ELEGANT DOLLARDS
|
RYAN OSULLIVAN Ross Irving |
|
|
|
32 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
449
|
FLAMENCA II
|
FRANCESCA MARRIOTT Francesca Marriott |
|
|
|
36 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
392
|
SKYFALL II
|
JULIET MAHER Seamus Maher |
|
|
|
52 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
|