|
Young Horse Championships |
2 |
Weston Lawns Young Horse 4 Year Old Qualifier |
02/08/2018 |
271 |
Result
|
|
|
Posit.
|
Rider
no
|
Horse
Breading |
Rider
Owner |
Nation.
|
Winnings
|
Faults / Time
|
|
1
|
164
|
KOKONUT VAN DE NETHE Z
|
ANGELA THOMPSON Angela Thompson |
|
12.00
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
250
|
BALLINSARCO VB
|
TALLULAH RANDALL Samantha Spencer |
|
12.00
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
416
|
DIARISTO BLUE 425582
|
JULIA HARDY Julia Hardy |
|
12.00
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
323
|
MONKS SPARTAN
|
NICOLA BARRY Nicola Barry |
|
12.00
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
197
|
MISS MARCOLUS
|
JESSICA BOTHAM Jessica Botham |
|
12.00
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
128
|
ESTO DE VISCOURT
|
MICHAEL POTTER Michael Potter |
|
12.00
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
67
|
OURAGAN OF THE PADDOCKS
|
HELEN HOGG David Perry |
|
12.00
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
2
|
AJS CROWN ROYALE
|
ELLEN BLACKBURN Ellen Blackburn |
|
12.00
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
191
|
DOUBLEM JULIETTE
|
JOSH MADGWICK Julian Mincher |
|
12.00
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
170
|
JUST DO IT1 4
|
MILLICENT CORNOCK Paul Connor |
|
12.00
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
311
|
JUSTINOV
|
CHARLOTTE FOREMAN Charlotte Foreman |
|
12.00
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
121
|
JEWEL C
|
ANNIE BELLAMY Annie Bellamy |
|
12.00
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
206
|
ZLATAN Z
|
DEREK MORTON Derek Morton |
|
12.00
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
129
|
MY LADY LH
|
MICHAEL POTTER Viv Thompson |
|
12.00
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
109
|
RSH INNOVATION
|
BEN DUNNING Ben Dunning |
|
12.00
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
297
|
JARANCO Z
|
HOLLY SMITH Holly Smith |
|
12.00
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
291
|
OKEY K VANT KATTENHEYE
|
KATY POOLE Katy Poole |
|
12.00
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
215
|
JESSIE J
|
ROSIE GUNN Rosie Gunn |
|
12.00
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
136
|
JUPITER
|
HAYLEY WATCHORN Hayley Watchorn |
|
12.00
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
1
|
203
|
SMIRNOFF AP SILVIO
|
HELEN REES Helen Rees |
|
12.00
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
258
|
KADE HOF TEN ZOETENDAELE Z
|
JOSEPH TRUNKFIELD Emma Sweeney |
|
|
|
0 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
428
|
THATLL DO
|
PIPPA ALLEN Neal Robinson |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
93
|
R JORDERMUS
|
KYLE HASSELL Kyle Hassell |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
24
|
JACKSON VI
|
GABY SUMNER Hayley Sumner |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
4
|
Z STEF VD K
|
KIARRA HULME Andrew Hulme |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
341
|
HEART OF MEXICO
|
JAMIE WINGROVE Weston Lawns Stud |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
99
|
OLISCO VANT BREEMHOF
|
JASMINE COLLINS Jasmine Collins |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
98
|
JACKPOT VII
|
LILY BEVERIDGE Lily Beveridge |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
490
|
JURA W
|
DECLAN IRVINE Richard Duncan |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
34
|
JUNKSTER
|
MOLLIE ETHERIDGE Mollie Etheridge |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
302
|
JANDINE
|
HOLLY SMITH Holly Smith |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
192
|
JUMP STAR
|
JOSH MADGWICK Julian Mincher |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
246
|
SILVANO ELITE
|
ADAM TAYLOR Adam Taylor |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
94
|
JARANCK VAN DE KATENHORST
|
KYLE HASSELL Kyle Hassell |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
338
|
DELTA STAR C.E
|
COLIN KEELING Clements Equine |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
436
|
LUCKAS
|
ERNEST CONNELL Toni Bagley |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
202
|
ROYAL UNITY Z
|
HELEN REES New Priory Stud |
|
|
|
4 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
340
|
CEVANN
|
JAMIE WINGROVE Weston Lawns Stud |
|
|
|
6 / 96.05 - -
|
|
|
35
|
JAKARTA III
|
HARRY SYKES Martin Galaszia |
|
|
|
8 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
295
|
LADY DOUGLAS
|
KATE DODD Ray Smith |
|
|
|
8 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
252
|
QUIDAM ROYALE
|
CALLY REES Danielle Rees |
|
|
|
8 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
441
|
WEAKMORE QUALITY CRUZ 425449
|
YASMINE SAUNDERS Diana Fairclough |
|
|
|
8 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
122
|
SHANNONDALE AERO
|
ANNIE BELLAMY Annie Bellamy |
|
|
|
8 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
163
|
HAZELBERGS IIEANDRO
|
ANGELA THOMPSON Angela Thompson |
|
|
|
8 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
288
|
OSWALDVAN DE BEEKHOEVE
|
PAIGE BROADBENT Collette Broadbent |
|
|
|
8 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
253
|
KNOCKADERRY QUALITY PORTER
|
CALLY REES Danielle Rees |
|
|
|
8 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
22
|
OLIVER VD HEMELSESCHOOT
|
MADISON ROSE Levi Critchlow |
|
|
|
8 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
269
|
COUGAR PC Z
|
GEMMA CHAPMAN Gail Chapman |
|
|
|
8 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
232
|
JUPITER PX
|
GEORGE BATEMAN George Bateman |
|
|
|
8 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
137
|
JONAGOLD II
|
PAUL GAFF Paul Gaff |
|
|
|
8 / 98.29 - -
|
|
|
92
|
WINAIR BDA
|
KELLY ALDOUS Kelly Aldous |
|
|
|
9 / 95.63 - -
|
|
|
270
|
JOLLY COEUR P
|
JOHN STEELS John Steels |
|
|
|
11 / 101.97 - -
|
|
|
339
|
CASCAVELLA II
|
COLIN KEELING Julie Edmunds |
|
|
|
12 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
234
|
CASABAMBAM
|
GEORGE BATEMAN Louise Cabezas |
|
|
|
12 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
402
|
SHOW STOPPERS ELECTRIC BLUE 425525
|
BRANDON STALKER Brandon Stalker |
|
|
|
12 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
95
|
TINUS VAN DE LAARSE HEIDE Z
|
ELLIE ARCHDEACON Jen Hillier |
|
|
|
12 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
426
|
CURIOUS GEORGE IV
|
PIPPA ALLEN Neal Robinson |
|
|
|
13 / 95.58 - -
|
|
|
312
|
ROSSMOUNT OSCAR QUEEN
|
CHARLOTTE FOREMAN Charlotte Foreman |
|
|
|
14 / 96.39 - -
|
|
|
401
|
JOZIE V.D ZWINKHOEVE
|
PEGGY BAKER Michael Baker |
|
|
|
15 / 97.99 - -
|
|
|
39
|
JERICHO IV
|
CLAIRE NEILSON-HANSEN Simon Crowley |
|
|
|
16 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
18
|
AMOROK
|
JO TRUNKFIELD Caroline Phillips |
|
|
|
16 / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
337
|
C.E ZIPPITY
|
COLIN KEELING Clements Equine |
|
|
|
25 / 107.09 - -
|
|
|
454
|
EMERATE BOY ** Day Ticket **
|
ELIZABETH FORRESTER Elizabeth Forrester |
|
|
|
E / 0.00 - -
|
|
|
389
|
DIAMOND ARKANSAS 425717
|
SOPHIE GADD Hayley Compson 137120 |
|
|
|
E / 0.00 - -
|
|
|
46
|
QUIDAMS IRISH EXPRESS
|
MEGAN ELLETT Megan Ellett |
|
|
|
E / 0.00 - -
|
|
|
453
|
BLACKSON O'JACK
|
ELIZABETH FORRESTER Elizabeth Forrester |
|
|
|
E / 80.00 - -
|
|
|
182
|
JAKATA HBF
|
SADIE LUPSON Suella Lupson |
|
|
|
E / 0.00 - -
|
|
|
296
|
DIRO OHZ
|
HOLLY SMITH Ray Smith |
|
|
|
- -
|
|
|
|