Arena Uk Major Festival
Class 3 12.05PM EQUITOP GLME SENIOR FOXHUNTER FIRST ROUND GP QUAL Starts 12:05 20/09/2021
Class Rule
Start List
PLEASE NOTE RIDER NAME ORDER
 
Bridle
No
Horse
Breeding
Rider
Owner
Nation.
Start
No
Section
 
300
CAP FALCO
136823 BENJAMIN RAISTRICK
John Roberts
 
24
12:48:00
3
889
CROFT SKYFALL
ALEX CABB
Heathcroft Stud [adrian Marsh]
 
33
13:05:00
3
730
HENRY W
ALICE CLENNAN
Alice Clennan
 
13
12:27:00
3
163
KINDEPENDENCE HP
ARIANNA KULIGOWSKI
88720 Horsepower Motor Centre Ltd
 
44
13:26:00
3
854
JAMES BOND GPH
CHARLIE DAWSON
Charlie Dawson
 
5
12:12:00
3
414
WS EXTREME BE
CHARLOTTE HAYES
Nick Johnson
 
27
12:54:00
3
142
FLORA BY GUCCI
CHRISTOPHER OBRYAN
Stacy Willsone
 
17
12:35:00
3
911
EMAIL
DANIELLE FARNSWORTH
Judy Bryce
 
7
12:16:00
3
912
GREENACRES ZANETTO
DANIELLE FARNSWORTH
Greenacres Stud
 
22
12:44:00
3
910
CONSINNI Z
DANIELLE FARNSWORTH
Judy Bryce
 
38
13:15:00
3
21
FEROZ VAN DE BOSLANDHOEVE 37800
DANIELLE MACDONALD
378000
 
19
12:39:00
3
936
CARRICOS LOUIE
DARREN WISE
Tiffany Chirnside
 
1
12:05:00
3
66
MILLFIELD LYRIC
ELLEN BLACKBURN
Ellen Blackburn
 
23
12:46:00
3
248
FLEDDER Z
EMILY WHITESIDE
Emily Whiteside
 
40
13:19:00
3
504
LESPRIT
GEORGIE MARRIOTT
Georgie Marriott
 
35
13:09:00
3
368
C ICARA BLUE Z
GRAHAM BABES
Graham Babes
 
18
12:37:00
3
329
ROYAL UNITY Z
HELEN TREDWELL
New Priory Stud
 
31
13:01:00
3
896
DIAMANT DE JADORE YSH
HOLLY SMITH
Kevin Sleap
 
15
12:31:00
3
894
KIMBA CASTELLO
HOLLY SMITH
Kim Barzilay
 
36
13:11:00
3
199
BE WILD
ISABELLE CASTLE
Isabella Castle
 
6
12:14:00
3
170
ROCKABILITY1
ISOBELLE BRADLEY
Issy Bradley
 
34
13:07:00
3
352
PRINCESS BLUE
JESSICA BAUGH
Mr Vere Phillipps
 
3
12:08:00
3
351
QUALITY TJS
JESSICA BAUGH
Vere Phillipps
 
25
12:50:00
3
465
KAYLOMA H AND H
JESSICA HEWITT
Jessica Hewitt
 
37
13:13:00
3
940
KAIKALA UK Z
JOSEPH TRUNKFIELD
Joe Trunkfield
 
16
12:33:00
3
573
FANTAS GOLD
JOSS WILLIAMS
 
 
43
13:24:00
3
681
CANZAYER J
KATE DODD
Kate Dodd
 
8
12:18:00
3
660
CASABOOMBOOM
KITTY UNDERWOOD
Russell Underwood
 
11
12:24:00
3
588
HALO VAN DE EIK
LAURA HUDSON
Laura Hudson
 
9
12:20:00
3
29
CORDOCANNA
LEO LORIMER
 
 
28
12:56:00
3
385
POPPY GALORE
LUCINDA TURNER
Lucinda Turner
 
14
12:29:00
3
258
JIROLA
LYDIA CAMPBELL
Lydia Campbell
 
12
12:25:00
3
974
OLIVER VD HEMELSESCHOOT
MADISON ROSE
Madison Rose
 
32
13:03:00
3
257
TORONTO AZ
MATTHEW COOPER
Matthew Cooper
 
41
13:21:00
3
321
FREEDOM P
MELISSA EAGLES
Melissa Eagles
 
20
12:41:00
3
612
CEVINS PLEASURE
MICHAEL FURSEDONN
Michael Fursedonn
 
29
12:58:00
3
654
IMEXICO
MILLIE STENNETT
Millie Stennett
 
45
13:28:00
3
895
CELEBRITY O.L
NICOLE LOCKHEAD ANDERSON
Old Lodge
 
10
12:22:00
3
680
HERO IV
PAIGE BROADBENT
Paige Broadbent
 
30
13:00:00
3
568
UNIGRADE
PAIGE WRIGHT
Chris Cumming
 
21
12:42:00
3
324
MISS INDEPENDENT B
PAUL BARKER
Hannah Barker
 
46
13:30:00
3
888
JOZIE V.D ZWINKHOEVE
PEGGY BAKER
Michael Baker
 
4
12:10:00
3
451
ISABEAU SSB
RACHAEL CONNOR
 
 
42
13:22:00
3
464
KAMA VDL
SONNY BROBERG
Jessica Hewitt
 
26
12:52:00
3
50
DAKOTA VIII
TORI TWITE
Tori Twite
 
2
12:06:00
3
836
HOSLOMA
ZOE HENSHALL
Zoe Henshall
 
39
13:17:00
3