Arena Uk Major Festival
Class 2 10.05AM THE JADE WILSON AYRES 1.10M OPEN GP QUAL Starts 10:05 20/09/2021
Class Rule
Start List
PLEASE NOTE RIDER NAME ORDER
 
Bridle
No
Horse
Breeding
Rider
Owner
Nation.
Start
No
Section
 
782
MASTER FINN
ABBIE GOODWIN
Abbie Goodwin
 
4
10:10:00
2
889
CROFT SKYFALL
ALEX CABB
Heathcroft Stud [adrian Marsh]
 
17
10:35:00
2
702
CRYSTALIZER
ALEXANDER MCLEAN
Jim Wilmer
 
9
10:20:00
2
730
HENRY W
ALICE CLENNAN
Alice Clennan
 
15
10:31:00
2
653
ALVANO Z
ALICE TAYLOR
Alice Taylor
 
16
10:33:00
2
479
WRIGOLETTO II
ALISON LINES
Alison Lines
 
5
10:12:00
2
243
BVS WHISKERS
AMY LEGGETT
Amy Leggett
 
21
10:42:00
2
160
BB ROSE
ARIANNA KULIGOWSKI
88720 Horsepower Motor Centre Ltd
 
26
10:52:00
2
448
VALENTINA B
ASHLEA SILK-JONES
Jacqueline Jones
 
18
10:37:00
2
978
BLOCKBUSTER
BOOGIE MACHIN
Boogie Machin
 
25
10:50:00
2
532
HAPPY GIRL A
CAROLINE TOOMBES
Caroline Toombes
 
39
11:17:00
2
706
HANDELS SMART TIME
CHANTELLE DUGGAN
Beckendale Farm
 
27
10:54:00
2
764
DELANINI
CHARLOTTE ALPIN
Charlotte Alpin
 
7
10:16:00
2
122
GUM RETTO
DAISY HUGHES
Gary Hughes
 
45
11:28:00
2
146
THOMAS IX
DAISY MACLEAN
Daisy Maclean
 
8
10:18:00
2
602
DOUBLE JEOPARDY
DANNY NICHOLSON
Danny Nicholson
 
19
10:39:00
2
132
HUMMER
EMILY MOULD
 
 
11
10:24:00
2
133
COGNAC II
EMILY MOULD
 
 
32
11:03:00
2
260
ELASSISI
EMILY SIMMS 77169
Emily Simms
 
40
11:19:00
2
201
MASTER GERONIMO
EMMA MAGUIRE
Emma Maguire
 
1
10:05:00
2
783
LORD CASTELL
GEOFFREY GOODWIN
54169 Castell Sports Horses
 
36
11:11:00
2
504
LESPRIT
GEORGIE MARRIOTT
Georgie Marriott
 
20
10:41:00
2
329
ROYAL UNITY Z
HELEN TREDWELL
New Priory Stud
 
34
11:07:00
2
641
FANTASTICO C
ISABEL SAYWELL
Jake Saywell
 
12
10:25:00
2
848
LITTLE UNO SR
JAMES BLANCHARD
Jamie Blanchard
 
37
11:13:00
2
187
DRUMURY LUIDAM
JENNY MITCHELL
Jenny Mitchell
 
6
10:14:00
2
902
ZILVEREN ICOON BDA
KELLY ALDOUS
Kelly Aldous
 
28
10:56:00
2
173
DONFRANCO
LIAM ROBINS
Liam Robins
 
38
11:15:00
2
469
FANTASTIC
LOUISE MCDONALD
Zoe Mcdonald
 
42
11:22:00
2
197
DARCY ** DAY TICKET **
LUCINDA BURNETT
Iwsvf, Jkdgw, Ipscf
 
46
11:30:00
2
623
LUX FABULOUS
MADELEINE LANCASTER VALL
Madeleine Lancaster Vall
 
44
11:26:00
2
812
DEN HAM BLUE R
MAISY WILLIAMS
Guy Williams
 
2
10:06:00
2
811
DALTON D'HOYO
MAISY WILLIAMS
Guy Williams
 
23
10:46:00
2
671
E YOU TUBE
MARK POSKITT
Mark Poskitt
 
31
11:01:00
2
654
IMEXICO
MILLIE STENNETT
Millie Stennett
 
30
11:00:00
2
237
COOLEY AGAIN
MORGAN STRANGE
Morgan Strange
 
41
11:21:00
2
102
PAULDARYS GABANA ND
PAULA JOHNSON
Paula Johnson
 
10
10:22:00
2
250
FAYDONJA G
REBECCA KEERY
Rebecca Keery
 
22
10:44:00
2
684
JAGERBOMB
ROSIE GUNN
Rosie Gunn
 
33
11:05:00
2
11
QUICK TIME JP
SAMANTHA MORRIS
Samantha Morris
 
3
10:08:00
2
12
RUMERS NABAB
SAMANTHA MORRIS
Marie Morris
 
24
10:48:00
2
87
KILLERISK LADY Q
SARAH TUBBS
Karen Henderson
 
35
11:09:00
2
189
WESTERHOFS LIMIT
SOPHIE HOLLIDAY
Sophie Holliday
 
29
10:58:00
2
140
CSF OLYMPIC LADY
STACY WILLSONE
Stacy Willsone
 
13
10:27:00
2
49
GALWAY BROGAN
TORI TWITE
Tori Twite
 
14
10:29:00
2
379
GARCIA LENTE
ZOE SMITH
Zoe Smith
 
43
11:24:00
2