Welsh Home Pony 2021
Class 1700 10 & UNDER TEAM QUALIFIER - 8AM START !! Starts 23/07/2021
Class Rule
Start List
PLEASE NOTE RIDER NAME ORDER
 
Bridle
No
Horse
Breeding
Rider
Owner
Nation.
Start
No
 
 
449
PARKOUR I
AGNES KERR
Lisa Kerr
 
39
 
1700
403
BUBBAS DELIGHT
ALEX LEGGOTT
 
 
61
 
1700
14
CYFLAWN ANNABELLE
BELLA DUNSEATH
 
 
26
 
1700
380
GERDINEN ERICA
BETSY SNELL
Lou Swambo
 
1
 
1700
382
DAISY MAY
BETSY SNELL
Lou Swambo
 
22
 
1700
674
FRIGOWNY FAIRQUEEN
CHARLIE SIMCOCK
Jennie Simcock
 
8
 
1700
673
MR SEIGNEUR
CHARLIE SIMCOCK
Jennie Simcock
 
35
 
1700
317
THE SILVER LINING
CHLOE PEMBERIDGE
 
 
48
 
1700
619
HHS LADY
CORDELIA WARNES
Charlotte Warnes
 
21
 
1700
561
WHISKEY JOE
DAISY JAMES-WRIGHT
Katherine James
 
12
 
1700
560
OAK DEBORAH
DAISY JAMES-WRIGHT
Katherine James
 
40
 
1700
446
BLUEY
DAISY LOATES
 
 
13
 
1700
669
GOLDIELOCKS V
DANIEL NEILD
 
 
38
 
1700
25
BARNEY B BOY
ELEANOR TOWNSEND
 
 
57
 
1700
618
GIGMAN ALMAZZ
ELEN HEWITT
 
 
11
 
1700
251
TORTHORWALD RUPERT
ELLA BRYERS
Nicola Bryers
 
34
 
1700
149
COUNTRY DOLLY MIXTURE
ELLA LUND
 
 
27
 
1700
464
ROSEDALE SPELLBOUND
ELSIE LAUNDER
 
 
31
 
1700
447
RED CITY SPARROW
ERIN APPLEBY
 
 
59
 
1700
81
MILLWOOD CHICO
EVIE LAKE
Lisa Lake
 
16
 
1700
707
RED DIESEL III
EVIE LAKE
Suzanne Corcoran
 
45
 
1700
774
NEWTOWN MIGHTY MAX
FAYE SAUNDERS 153294
Grant Saunders
 
52
 
1700
644
MILLERSFORD BROADSTONE
GENEVIEVE NASSE
Alexandra Nasse
 
14
 
1700
117
DARTH MOLL
GEORGIA HOGAN
Ruth Hogan
 
19
 
1700
655
ANOTHER BARNEY
HONEY BOWES
 
 
7
 
1700
656
COREYS PRINCESS
HONEY BOWES
 
 
25
 
1700
658
FFYNNONBACH SANDMAN
HONEY BOWES
 
 
53
 
1700
433
ARDLEA STAR
HUGO OAKES
Emma Oakes
 
43
 
1700
606
RAEMOIR PERIGNON
IMOGEN BREAKELL
Joanna Breakell
 
2
 
1700
605
GURNOS WELSH MELANIE
IMOGEN BREAKELL
Joanna Breakell
 
28
 
1700
562
BACK IN THE BLACK
ISABELLE JAMES-WRIGHT
Katherine James
 
42
 
1700
534
REDVALE DANDINI
JAZZMINE WILLIAMS
Jazzmine Williams
 
62
 
1700
442
DRUMACLAN FLIGHT
JENNIFER MCLEISH
 
 
18
 
1700
441
CRAG STORM
JENNIFER MCLEISH
 
 
49
 
1700
472
LAITHEHILL COBWEB
JESSICA SWAIT 434244
 
 
50
 
1700
259
LOUIS II
KATE ANDERSON
Julie Anderson
 
44
 
1700
493
DUN DEALER
KOBI WATT
Myles Browning
 
4
 
1700
491
KALUSTA MARIETTE
KOBI WATT
 
 
23
 
1700
492
BRIERYHILL CARIAD
KOBI WATT
 
 
47
 
1700
467
LIVING THE DREAM
LUCIA CAROLINE 166482
Lee Caroline
 
9
 
1700
471
JOEY
LUCIA CAROLINE 166482
Lee Caroline
 
36
 
1700
465
MAESYCEIRW FINSCEAL BIO 422997
LUCIA CAROLINE 166482
 
 
60
 
1700
258
COOLCRONAN THUNDER
LUCY ANDERSON
Julie Anderson
 
58
 
1700
123
GREENBARROW DESERT ROSE
OLIVIA LEWINGTON
Victoria Lewington
 
10
 
1700
125
SHE HAS GOT THE LOT
OLIVIA LEWINGTON
Victoria Lewington
 
29
 
1700
124
MERLIN 420736
OLIVIA LEWINGTON
Victoria Lewington
 
55
 
1700
183
CASTLEPARK GIANT
OSCAR PITT
Duncan Pitt
 
33
 
1700
476
BRONHEULOG RUBY
OWEN LEITCH
 
 
17
 
1700
479
TATTY DESIRE
OWEN LEITCH
Marjory Mcnaughton
 
46
 
1700
554
TREFLAN NERO
PHEOBE CROSSMAN
Sadie Horner
 
56
 
1700
519
LITTLE BLUE PEEP
PHOEBE CROSSMAN
Alison Irvine
 
37
 
1700
636
BANBURY PLAYBOY
PORTIA TAYLOR-WILSON
Rebecca Clay
 
3
 
1700
101
BALLYBUR OH JESSIE
PORTIA TAYLOR-WILSON
Rebecca Clay
 
30
 
1700
233
DAKOTA VII
REBECCA LAWSON
David Lawson
 
41
 
1700
236
CLOONCRAHA LADY
SCAELETT MCDONALD
Terry Mcdonald
 
5
 
1700
235
FLICKA II
SCAELETT MCDONALD
Terry Mcdonald
 
32
 
1700
278
SHADOWS LADY
SIANA RAMACI
 
 
6
 
1700
238
DUNARD HOLLIE
TABITHA DICKINSON GAUNT
Selestial Starburst
 
54
 
1700
360
BRYNGWENNOL FESTIVAL
TYLER HOYLAND
 
 
20
 
1700