The Second Rounds Show 2013
5244 1.40M GRAND PRIX 26/05/2013
Result
Posit.
Rider
no
Horse
Breading
Rider
Owner
Nation.
Winnings
Faults / Time
1
739
RAMBO III
SIAN EDWARDS
Sian Edwards
 
500.00
0 / 81.44
0 / 36.10
 
2
532
DIVA II
JAMIE WINGROVE
Mrs E Edgar
 
375.00
0 / 77.91
0 / 39.57
 
3
493
BALLINTESKIN LAUGHTONS FLIGHT
ROSEMARY TILLSON
130238 Mr Sport Horses
 
250.00
0 / 79.53
0 / 40.13
 
4
81
ARCHIE BUNKER
ZOE ADAMS
Nigel Marmont
 
150.00
0 / 78.19
0 / 41.08
 
5
422
BILLY OWEN
CONOR MOORE
Billy Stud
 
100.00
0 / 80.07
0 / 43.32
 
6
41
LARINO 0087
CARIAN SCUDAMORE
Nigel Scudamore
 
75.00
0 / 80.00
0 / 43.41
 
7
466
CALRINA WBF
ANGELA THOMPSON
Angela Thompson
 
 
0 / 81.78
4 / 40.80
 
8
87
WHISPER XI
HELEN REES
Helen Rees
 
 
0 / 78.45
4 / 41.20
 
9
86
BART VI
HELEN REES
Carron Nicol
 
 
0 / 76.43
8 / 38.54
 
10
443
WILLEM DE LUX
SAMMIE COFFIN
Sammie Coffin
 
 
0 / 80.00
8 / 46.38
 
11
453
NINA DES ULIS
SARA ARKELL
John Jones
 
 
4 / 78.66
 
 
12
763
MASTER FINN
KATHRYN ELLISON
George Hart
 
 
4 / 78.94
 
 
13
235
MONTELINI
JOSEPH DAVISON
Richard Davison
 
 
4 / 79.00
 
 
14
603
DIRE STRAIT
HEATHER STENNETT
Heather Stennett
 
 
4 / 80.92
 
 
15
764
CRUISING LIGHT
KATHRYN ELLISON
George Hart
 
 
4 / 81.04
 
 
16
236
MACHA DOT COM (THE)
JOSEPH DAVISON
Richard Davison
 
 
4 / 82.02
 
 
17
497
WILHELMUS S
BRYAN SMITH
130238 Mr Sport Horses
 
 
4 / 82.98
 
 
18
82
ZANDY BOY
ZOE ADAMS
Nigel Marmont
 
 
4 / 84.83
 
 
19
202
RUXTON HOTSHOT
EMMA SLATER
Ruxton Stud
 
 
8 / 77.33
 
 
20
494
TURBO H Z
ROSEMARY TILLSON
130238 Mr Sport Horses
 
 
8 / 81.94
 
 
21
317
WONDERFUL IV
VICTORIA ATTWOOD
Victoria Attwood
 
 
8 / 82.13
 
 
22
255
SOLETTO
GUY ELSON
Fiona Elson
 
 
8 / 84.75
 
 
23
668
ALL STAR
JAMIE WINGROVE
Jamie Wingrove
 
 
12 / 77.84
 
 
24
674
RIFF RAFF
CHARLENE DALY
Charlene Daly
 
 
34 / 105.63
 
 
25
216
FOXES ZORRO
LAUREN POOLE
Pat O'neill
 
 
38 / 113.59
 
 
26
83
CALLOOT
ZOE ADAMS
Nigel Marmont
 
 
38 / 113.73
 
 
172
ZILVERSTER II
YASMIN DAVIS
Alison Davis
 
 
E / 0.00
 
 
316
SMILLA II
CATHERINE SILFVERLING JANSSON
Catherine Silfverling Jansson
 
 
R / 0.00
 
 
418
UNIEK II
BEN DUNNING
Alo Brake