Winter Novice Showjumping
11 CONNOLLYS RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 19/01/2019
Result
Posit.
Rider
no
Horse
Breading
Rider
Owner
Nation.
Winnings
Faults / Time
1
22
FERNHILL SKYHIGH
FRASER DUFFY
 
 
75.00
0 / 25.00
0 / 34.56
 
2
185
ZILVEREN ICOON BDA
KYLE HASSELL
Kelly Aldous
 
50.00
0 / 25.00
0 / 35.03
 
3
290
AZOLETTE
HOLLY SMITH
 
 
38.00
0 / 25.00
0 / 35.31
 
4
306
TEMPLE BRUER AMIE
ALEX THOMPSON
W Broughton
 
25.00
0 / 25.00
0 / 35.88
 
5
196
HERO IV
STEPHANIE GUNN
Stephanie Gunn
 
22.00
0 / 25.00
0 / 36.18
 
6
4
TOP CLASS III
JESSICA CURRIE
 
 
22.00
0 / 25.00
0 / 37.50
 
7
294
GRAVIN I
VICKY ALDRIDGE
Vicky Aldridge
 
22.00
0 / 25.00
0 / 37.58
 
12
180
CAN BE MERRI
SAFFRON BAKER
Ann Withey
 
 
0 / 25.00
0 / 46.23
 
11
78
HANNIBAL S
ALICE GODFREY
Alice Godfrey
 
 
0 / 25.00
0 / 39.88
 
10
284
HANDELS HARMONY
CHANTELLE DUGGAN
Beckendale Farm
 
 
0 / 25.00
0 / 39.26
 
9
41
CLAXON VAN DE BOSWEG
HARRIETTE RUSHTON
Thomas Williams
 
 
0 / 25.00
0 / 39.15
 
8
81
CANCUN Z
ALICE GODFREY
Alice Godfrey
 
 
0 / 25.00
0 / 37.73
 
13
103
ZAHINHA
TYNE DOYLE
Tyne Doyle
 
 
0 / 25.00
0 / 31.76
 
14
135
MR WOMANIZER
LLOYD ROYLE
Lloyd Royle
 
 
0 / 25.00
0 / 32.50
 
15
109
BYRNESGROVE RUFFO
BRANDON STALKER
Simon Stalker
 
 
0 / 25.00
0 / 32.80
 
16
5
CHELLIE
EMMA DENTON
Emma Denton
 
 
0 / 44.86
0 / 34.11
 
17
270
CONTIKKA
LAURA WAKEFIELD
 
 
 
0 / 25.00
0 / 38.53
 
18
25
FERNHILL SPLASH
CAROL GEE
 
 
 
0 / 25.00
0 / 39.80
 
19
174
SOOLMOY JOE
ABBI-MAE WORSENCROFT
Ryan Worsencroft
 
 
0 / 25.00
0 / 40.40
 
20
181
TEMPLE WHAT
MICHELLE MILNER-MOORE
Michelle Milner-moore
 
 
0 / 52.85
0 / 41.56
 
21
228
GRANNUSCHKA
ALENA HUGHES
Victoria Hughes
 
 
0 / 25.00
0 / 43.78
 
22
231
HARLEBELLE ** DAY TICKET **
MATT HECKING
 
 
 
0 / 25.00
0 / 46.75
 
23
130
COURAGE
ISABEL SAYWELL
 
 
 
0 / 46.03
0 / 49.55
 
24
295
GUAPO SUERTE
LOUISE SKINNER
Louise Skinner
 
 
0 / 25.00
2 / 53.66
 
25
286
LINTON DE LA CHAPELLE
CHANTELLE DUGGAN
Margaret Duggan
 
 
0 / 25.00
4 / 33.51
 
26
242
CILLFHIACHRACH TREND
CLAIRE ROBERTSON
Claire Robertson
 
 
0 / 25.00
4 / 34.18
 
27
102
JACARADA HILL E
TYNE DOYLE
Tyne Doyle
 
 
0 / 46.83
4 / 35.08
 
28
310
INCOGNITO BH
BETH VERNON
Beth Vernon
 
 
0 / 25.00
4 / 37.40
 
29
308
INDIGO BLUE ** DAY TICKET **
JESS BUTLER
 
 
 
0 / 25.00
4 / 42.60
 
30
116
WILLOW BDA
KELLY ALDOUS
Kelly Aldous
 
 
0 / 25.00
4 / 48.86
 
31
285
HANDELS SMART TIME
CHANTELLE DUGGAN
Beckendale Farm
 
 
0 / 25.00
8 / 36.75
 
32
175
TRICK OF THE LOOP
ABBI-MAE WORSENCROFT
Ryan Worsencroft
 
 
0 / 25.00
8 / 37.73
 
33
244
HAMARA II
CLAIRE ROBERTSON
Claire Robertson
 
 
4 / 25.00
16 / 38.84
 
34
8
MR VALENTINO III
TAYLOR MARSH
Taylor Marsh
 
 
0 / 25.00
E / 0.00
 
35
335
NEWTON DB
KATIE PYTCHES
426301
 
 
0 / 54.08
 
 
36
303
CAP FALCO
DANIEL MOSELEY
John Roberts
 
 
4 / 25.00
 
 
37
299
DARK EMPEROR
NATALIE BIGGIN
Debbie Biggin
 
 
4 / 25.00
 
 
38
47
HARLEY ELITE
ADAM TAYLOR
Adam Taylor
 
 
4 / 25.00
 
 
39
20
ARMANI LE
ABIGAIL STEVENSON
Abigail Stevenson
 
 
4 / 25.00
 
 
40
45
DOVERLA P
ADAM TAYLOR
Adam Taylor
 
 
4 / 25.00
 
 
41
132
GOLD CHIPPY
LLOYD ROYLE
Lloyd Royle
 
 
8 / 25.00
 
 
42
96
ZIZITOP
LAUREN BATES
Lauren Bates
 
 
8 / 25.00
 
 
43
11
DELAROCHE LATITUDE
JO NICHOLLS
Jo Nicholls
 
 
8 / 25.00
 
 
44
280
FREYA VII
HEATHER DAVIE
Heather Davie
 
 
12 / 25.00
 
 
45
54
VARLET
FIONA LITTLE
Josh Fagan
 
 
16 / 25.00
 
 
46
300
ROSCOES RANGER
KAY PALMER
Laura Allen
 
 
18 / 68.00
 
 
47
86
CE LA VIE
SOPHIE PARRIS
Sophie Parris
 
 
20 / 69.90
 
 
278
MISS REBEL DIAMOND
ELLIE MEAGER
 
 
 
E / 0.00
 
 
77
EDAROUSI VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z
DONNA ANDERSON
Donna Anderson
 
 
R / 0.00
 
 
248
HAPPYNESS II
LOUISE FOSTER
Claire Robertson
 
 
 
 
 
309
ABC SKY PLUS
JESS BUTLER
 
 
 
 
 
 
173
MISS MADISON
ABBI-MAE WORSENCROFT
Ryan Worsencroft