148cm Pony Premier Show 2017 |
4 |
WINTER JC QAULIFIER |
11 March 2017 |
Type A8 - Height 1.15M |
Result
|
|
Posit.
|
Rider
no
|
Horse
Rider / Owner |
Nation.
|
Winnings
|
Faults / Time
|
|
1
|
32
|
LADY SPRINGFIELD AMELIE BUSH / Ghislaine Macdonnell |
|
100.00
|
0 / 73.36
|
0 / 35.20
|
0 / 44.43
|
|
2
|
72
|
DELFLIP CLAUDIA MOORE / Katrina Moore |
|
60.00
|
0 / 76.78
|
0 / 48.94
|
0 / 48.84
|
|
3
|
31
|
ROBIN HOOD LAD AMELIE BUSH / Ghislaine Macdonnell |
|
50.00
|
0 / 80.66
|
0 / 47.61
|
4 / 41.33
|
|
4
|
169
|
RANCHWOOD LATTE INDIA BUSSEY / Louise Bussey |
|
40.00
|
0 / 71.60
|
0 / 44.47
|
4 / 41.35
|
|
5
|
89
|
PAULDARYS BOBBYS GIRL ANOUSHKA MAUREE / Arlina Mauree |
|
30.00
|
0 / 69.93
|
0 / 43.49
|
4 / 43.19
|
|
6
|
17
|
CAPABILITY BROWN LILY FREEMAN-ATTWOOD / Emily Freeman-attwood |
|
27.00
|
0 / 78.53
|
0 / 46.83
|
4 / 43.98
|
|
7
|
36
|
BOMBAY III KIARRA HULME / Andrew Hulme |
|
22.00
|
0 / 73.46
|
0 / 44.90
|
4 / 46.79
|
|
8
|
16
|
STRAWBERRY ROJO IZZY GODDARD / Jacqueline Goddard |
|
22.00
|
0 / 74.04
|
0 / 44.41
|
4 / 48.22
|
|
9
|
87
|
HORSEABOUT ZIBU TATIANE MAUREE / Anthony Jones |
|
22.00
|
0 / 7.69
|
0 / 47.36
|
4 / 48.40
|
|
10
|
100
|
PRINCE RONAN ATLANTA VAILIONIS / Sara Mchattie |
|
22.00
|
0 / 73.63
|
0 / 43.96
|
12 / 41.67
|
|
11
|
162
|
NIKE VAN DE DELTHOEVE LOTTIE TUTT / Jason Ottley |
|
22.00
|
0 / 77.09
|
0 / 44.97
|
12 / 53.46
|
|
|
45
|
BEARNADERG CLOVER HOLLY GRIMWADE / Matthew Grimwade |
|
|
0 / 75.16
|
0 / 46.45
|
15 / 68.74
|
|
|
12
|
MASTER FOXLYNCH GEORGINA VILE / Frances Lund |
|
|
0 / 76.36
|
8 / 45.75
|
|
|
|
148
|
OAKWOOD DAISY OLIVER TUFF / Justin Tuff |
|
|
4 / 68.51
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
ROCKY ROBIN I JESSICA HOWARD / Claire Darwin |
|
|
4 / 68.57
|
|
|
|
|
56
|
LISLAN CRUISING LADY SINEAD COX / Valerie Cox |
|
|
4 / 72.27
|
|
|
|
|
67
|
GORTAHORK MAEVE LOTTIE MAYVERS / Faye Mayvers |
|
|
4 / 72.83
|
|
|
|
|
112
|
ATOMIC DU BARY ALLANA CLUTTERBUCK / Susan Evans |
|
|
4 / 73.83
|
|
|
|
|
152
|
MOUNTMARY ENDA ALEXANDER MCLEAN / Michele Jefferies |
|
|
4 / 74.11
|
|
|
|
|
104
|
DASH OF PORT ELLA GARLICK / Julie Mansfield |
|
|
4 / 77.17
|
|
|
|
|
43
|
POPACATAPETAL OLIVIA GILLESPIE / Aileen Stormonth |
|
|
4 / 78.00
|
|
|
|
|
133
|
TOWER HAMLETS ARCHIE RAY / Melanie Ray |
|
|
4 / 78.00
|
|
|
|
|
121
|
EPAPKE ALICE WEIGHTMAN / Clare Weightman |
|
|
4 / 78.13
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
HOT SHOT BACARDI SARAH MACKMIN / Hayley Jones |
|
|
8 / 6.96
|
|
|
|
|
34
|
PATCHWORK PONCHO HARRY WOOD / Phillip Mccaul |
|
|
8 / 70.01
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
BROSNA BLOSSOM PERDITA DIGBY / Sophie Digby |
|
|
8 / 72.89
|
|
|
|
|
88
|
MIAMI MOONBEAM ANOUSHKA MAUREE / Michelle Kershaw |
|
|
8 / 73.50
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
ORCHIDS GISA POLLYANNA YULE / Rebecca Kullich |
|
|
8 / 77.70
|
|
|
|
|
99
|
NORTHBEECH FOREVER RHODRI ATLANTA VAILIONIS / Elizabeth Leak |
|
|
8 / 78.30
|
|
|
|
|
163
|
ARDWHOLIHANE BOUNCER MEGAN STANLEY / Rebecca Kullich |
|
|
8 / 78.48
|
|
|
|
|
44
|
SILVER SHOE OLIVIA GILLESPIE / Graham Gillespie |
|
|
8 / 78.59
|
|
|
|
|
83
|
NORBET REBECCA BOWDEN / Mari Bowden |
|
|
10 / 85.77
|
|
|
|
|
21
|
LIMITED EDITION VIII SARAH MACKMIN / Susan Mackmin |
|
|
11 / 90.89
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
SUZIE TWO COATS ALICE YOUNG / Natalie Chapman-young |
|
|
12 / 67.98
|
|
|
|
|
168
|
DOE FIACRA INDIA BUSSEY / Michelle Rankin |
|
|
12 / 73.51
|
|
|
|
|
63
|
MJ MOLLY HEAPS / Chris Heaps |
|
|
12 / 75.10
|
|
|
|
|
147
|
DUDE OLIVER TUFF / |
|
|
12 / 79.36
|
|
|
|
|
30
|
RONALDO XII SOFIA COOPE / John Coope |
|
|
12 / 82.84
|
|
|
|
|
76
|
ASHWEY PATCHWORK SPARROW DAISY MCKINLAY 134882 / Michael Mckinlay |
|
|
14 / 85.76
|
|
|
|
|
140
|
MI FLAMENCA MEGAN MAGUIRE / Karen Maguire |
|
|
16 / 74.12
|
|
|
|
|
110
|
LA VIVA INDIABUSSEY / Samantha Mcnicholas |
|
|
28 / 79.60
|
|
|
|
|
79
|
LATINKA TJ VAN OVERIS ELIZABETH BAKER / Nicolas Baker |
|
|
29 / 100.06
|
|
|
|
|
167
|
LLANMORE AMMERETTO ISOBEL CODD / Peter Codd |
|
|
Elim.
|
|
|
|
|
61
|
SHARELLE GEORGINA WAREHAM / Tania Wareham |
|
|
Elim.
|
|
|
|
|
124
|
MR BOJANGLES III MOLLY BENNETT / Stephen Bennett |
|
|
Elim.
|
|
|
|
|
141
|
HEARTBREAK EXPRESS FREYA RUSSELL / Daniel Russell |
|
|
Elim.
|
|
|
|
|
70
|
CARRAMORE DOT COM FRANCESCA MELLOR / Alexandra Beattie |
|
|
Elim.
|
|
|
|
|
142
|
ZUCAN V OLIVIA MCCAUL / Phillip Mccaul |
|
|
Elim.
|
|
|
|
|
52
|
MIDNIGHT MILLY IMOGEN HALL / Christopher Biddle |
|
|
Elim.
|
|
|
|
|
33
|
BEEZIES TOPIC HARRY WOOD / Elizabeth Allinson |
|
|
Elim.
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
TIP TOP SAND BOWEN MCCRORY / Sheree Mccrory |
|
|
R / 0.00
|
|
|
|
|
103
|
RED ROSEANNA ELLA GARLICK / Julie Mansfield |
|
|
W / 0.00
|
|
|
|
|
51
|
BRIDGE WOODIE CASEY WAISMAN / Leanne Waisman |
|
|
R / 0.00
|
|
|
|
|
95
|
CUSTER II HANNAH WEBBER / Rebecca Ellis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106
|
GLYCEIRIOG DUKE FAYE SUTTON / Tracy Watson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|